Difference between revisions of "Tutorials"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
m |
(→Basic) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="text-align:left;width:10%" | By | ! style="text-align:left;width:10%" | By | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Hotspots_(h2)|Hotspots (image/animation) || AFRLme |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:40, 31 October 2014
Here you can find a list of tutorials & how to guides for Visionaire Studio by various members of the Visionaire Studio Team & its users.
Basic
| Tutorial Name | By |
|---|---|
| [[Hotspots_(h2)|Hotspots (image/animation) | AFRLme |
Intermediate
| Tutorial Name | By |
|---|---|
| Dynamic Lighting (image) | AFRLme |
Advanced
| Tutorial Name | By |
|---|---|