Difference between revisions of "VSQ Game List"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Product || Quantity | ! Product || Quantity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Visionaire Studio Indie Individual | + | | [http://wiki.visionaire-tracker.net/wiki/Visionaire_Studio_Licenses#2:_Indie_Individual_User_.28.E2.82.AC49.29 Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49) || <span style="font-size:15px">∞</span> |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 19 April 2016
This is a list of prizes we currently have to giveaway to the winners of the Visionaire Studio Quarterly Competition.
License
This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio.
| Product | Quantity |
|---|---|
| [http://wiki.visionaire-tracker.net/wiki/Visionaire_Studio_Licenses#2:_Indie_Individual_User_.28.E2.82.AC49.29 Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49) | ∞ |
Top Shelf
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Back to the Future: The Game | steam key | 1 |
| Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse | steam key | 1 |
| Stasis | steam key (dev) vs | 4 |
| The Walking Dead: Season 1 | steam key | 1 |
Limbo
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition) | steam key (dev) vs | 3 |
| Bunker - The Underground Game | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Gunnheim | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent 2 | steam key | 1 |
| The Preposterous Awesomeness of Everything | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Ultimate General: Gettysburg | steam key | 1 |
The Sin Bin
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Poker Night at the Inventory | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent | steam key | 1 |
| Krum: Edge of Darkness | steam key | 1 |
| Under Zero | steam key | 1 |