Difference between revisions of "VSQ Game List"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
m |
m |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio. | This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio. | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product | style="width:10%" | Quantity | + | ! Product || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://wiki.visionaire-tracker.net/wiki/Visionaire_Studio_Licenses#2:_Indie_Individual_User_.28.E2.82.AC49.29 Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49)] || <span style="font-size:15px">∞</span> | | [http://wiki.visionaire-tracker.net/wiki/Visionaire_Studio_Licenses#2:_Indie_Individual_User_.28.E2.82.AC49.29 Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49)] || <span style="font-size:15px">∞</span> | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
== Top Shelf == | == Top Shelf == | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product | style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:20%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/31290/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Back to the Future: The Game] || steam key || 1 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/31290/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Back to the Future: The Game] || steam key || 1 | ||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
== Limbo == | == Limbo == | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product | style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:20%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/329980/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition)] || steam key (dev) vs || 3 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/329980/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition)] || steam key (dev) vs || 3 | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
== The Sin Bin == | == The Sin Bin == | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product | style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:20%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/420210/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Krum: Edge of Darkness] || steam key || 1 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/420210/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Krum: Edge of Darkness] || steam key || 1 | ||
Revision as of 18:29, 19 April 2016
This is a list of prizes we currently have to giveaway to the winners of the Visionaire Studio Quarterly Competition.
License
This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio.
| Product | Quantity |
|---|---|
| Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49) | ∞ |
Top Shelf
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Back to the Future: The Game | steam key | 1 |
| Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse | steam key | 1 |
| Stasis | steam key (dev) vs | 4 |
| The Walking Dead: Season 1 | steam key | 1 |
Limbo
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition) | steam key (dev) vs | 3 |
| Bunker - The Underground Game | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Gunnheim | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent 2 | steam key | 1 |
| The Preposterous Awesomeness of Everything | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Ultimate General: Gettysburg | steam key | 1 |
The Sin Bin
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Krum: Edge of Darkness | steam key | 1 |
| Poker Night at the Inventory | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent | steam key | 1 |
| Under Zero | steam key | 1 |