Difference between revisions of "VSQ Game List"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| [[File:vsq_cards.png|45px]] || Has steam trading cards | | [[File:vsq_cards.png|45px]] || Has steam trading cards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:vsq_trophy.png|32px]] || Has achievements | + | | [[File:vsq_trophy.png|32px]] || Has steam achievements |
|} | |} | ||
{{toc}} | {{toc}} | ||
Revision as of 20:44, 19 April 2016
This is a list of prizes we currently have to giveaway to the winners of the Visionaire Studio Quarterly Competition.
License
This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio.
| Product | Quantity |
|---|---|
| Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49) | ∞ |
Top Shelf
There can be only one.
| Product | Info | Bonus | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Back to the Future: The Game | steam key | - | 1 |
| Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse | steam key | - | 1 |
| Stasis |
|
|
4 |
| The Walking Dead: Season 1 | |
- | 1 |
Limbo
Winning! but not...
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition) | steam key (dev) vs | 3 |
| Bunker - The Underground Game | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Gunnheim | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent 2 | steam key | 1 |
| The Preposterous Awesomeness of Everything | steam key (dev) vs | 5 |
| Ultimate General: Gettysburg | steam key | 1 |
The Sin Bin
Apples & pears anyone!? No ok...
| Product | Info | Quantity |
|---|---|---|
| Krum: Edge of Darkness | steam key | 1 |
| Poker Night at the Inventory | steam key | 1 |
| Puzzle Agent | steam key | 1 |
| Under Zero | steam key | 1 |
Legend