Difference between revisions of "VSQ Game List"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
There can be only one. | There can be only one. | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product || style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:10%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Bonus || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/31290/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Back to the Future: The Game] || | + | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/31290/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Back to the Future: The Game] || [[File:vsq_steam-logo.png|32px]] [[File:vsq_key_(reg).png|30px]] || - || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/901399/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse] || | + | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/901399/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse] || [[File:vsq_steam-logo.png|32px]] [[File:vsq_key_(reg).png|30px]] || - || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/380150/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Stasis] <span style="float:right">[[File:vsq_vs-logo.png|32px]]</span> || [[File:vsq_steam-logo.png|32px]] [[File:vsq_key_(dev).png|30px]] || [[File:vsq_cards.png|45px]] [[File:vsq_trophy.png|32px]] || 4 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/380150/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Stasis] <span style="float:right">[[File:vsq_vs-logo.png|32px]]</span> || [[File:vsq_steam-logo.png|32px]] [[File:vsq_key_(dev).png|30px]] || [[File:vsq_cards.png|45px]] [[File:vsq_trophy.png|32px]] || 4 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
Winning! but not... | Winning! but not... | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product || style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:10%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Bonus || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/329980/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition)] || steam key (dev) vs || 3 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/329980/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition)] || steam key (dev) vs || 3 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
Apples & pears anyone!? No ok... | Apples & pears anyone!? No ok... | ||
{| class="ts" | {| class="ts" | ||
| − | ! Product || style="width: | + | ! Product || style="width:10%" | Info || style="width:10%" | Bonus || style="width:10%" | Quantity |
|- | |- | ||
| [http://store.steampowered.com/app/420210/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Krum: Edge of Darkness] || steam key || 1 | | [http://store.steampowered.com/app/420210/?snr=1_5_1100__1100 Krum: Edge of Darkness] || steam key || 1 | ||
Revision as of 22:22, 19 April 2016
This is a list of prizes we currently have to giveaway to the winners of the Visionaire Studio Quarterly Competition.
License
This category is a special circumstance & is only valid for entrants that don't already own a licensed copy of Visionaire Studio.
| Product | Quantity |
|---|---|
| Visionaire Studio Indie Individual User (€49) | ∞ |
Top Shelf
There can be only one.
| Product | Info | Bonus | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Back to the Future: The Game | |
- | 1 |
| Sam & Max: The Devil's Playhouse | |
- | 1 |
| Stasis |
|
|
4 |
| The Walking Dead: Season 1 | |
- | 1 |
Limbo
Winning! but not...
| Product | Info | Bonus | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASA: A Space Adventure (remastered edition) | steam key (dev) vs | 3 | |
| Bunker - The Underground Game | steam key (dev) vs | 5 | |
| Gunnheim | steam key | 1 | |
| Puzzle Agent 2 | steam key | 1 | |
| The Preposterous Awesomeness of Everything | steam key (dev) vs | 5 | |
| Ultimate General: Gettysburg | steam key | 1 |
The Sin Bin
Apples & pears anyone!? No ok...
| Product | Info | Bonus | Quantity |
|---|---|---|---|
| Krum: Edge of Darkness | steam key | 1 | |
| Poker Night at the Inventory | steam key | 1 | |
| Puzzle Agent | steam key | 1 | |
| Under Zero | steam key | 1 |
Legend