Difference between revisions of "Compiled Index of Lua Scripts for Visionaire Studio"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! style="text-align:left" | Basic | ! style="text-align:left" | Basic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example1 | + | | Example1 || style="width:30%" | Divo |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example3 | + | | Example3 || ... |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example2 | + | | Example2 || ... |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example5 | + | | Example5 || ... |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example4 | + | | Example4 || ... |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:53, 12 February 2014
Here you can find a list of verified working Lua scripts made by various members of the Visionaire Studio team & forum community.
| Basic | |
|---|---|
| Example1 | Divo |
| Example3 | ... |
| Example2 | ... |
| Example5 | ... |
| Example4 | ... |