Difference between revisions of "Compiled Index of Lua Scripts for Visionaire Studio"
From The Official Visionaire Studio: Adventure Game Engine Wiki
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| [[Cycle_Inventory_Items_(CMS)|Cycle Inventory Items]] || AFRLme | | [[Cycle_Inventory_Items_(CMS)|Cycle Inventory Items]] || AFRLme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Organize_Inventory_Items_Alphabetically_(CMS)|Organize Inventory Items Alphabetically]] || AFRLme |
|- | |- | ||
| Example5 || ... | | Example5 || ... | ||
Revision as of 16:08, 12 February 2014
Here you can find a list of verified working Lua scripts made by various members of the Visionaire Studio team & forum community.
Basic
| Script | By |
|---|---|
| Example1 | ... |
| Example3 | ... |
| Example2 | ... |
| Example5 | ... |
| Example4 | ... |
Intermediate
| Script | By |
|---|---|
| Load external scripts | Divo |
| Cycle Inventory Items | AFRLme |
| Organize Inventory Items Alphabetically | AFRLme |
| Example5 | ... |
| Example4 | ... |
Advanced
| Script | By |
|---|---|
| Example1 | Divo |
| Example3 | ... |
| Example2 | ... |
| Example5 | ... |
| Example4 | ... |